Gujarati Name : પરદેશી સંસાગર, શિયાળુ સંસાગર

Scientific Name : Hieraaetus pennatus

Red Data Status : Least Concern

Bird Category : Birds of Prey

Synonyms : Booted Hawk Eagle

Photographer : Viral Patel

Location : Dharpur , Patan

Camera Model : NIKON D500

Exposure Time: 0.000 s (1/3200)

F Number : f/8.0

ISO : 500

Date : 10 ,Jan 2020

Remark :

Share

Facebook Twitter Google


Images



Comments