Gujarati Name : નાનો પાન કરકરીયો

Scientific Name : Acrocephalus dumetorum

Red Data Status : Least Concern

Bird Category : Warblers

Synonyms : Blyth's Reed-Warbler

Photographer : Viral Patel

Location : Dharpur , Patan

Camera Model : NIKON D500

Exposure Time: 0.001 s (1/800)

F Number : f/8.0

ISO : 500

Date : 02 ,Feb 2020

Remark :

Share

Facebook Twitter Google


Images



Comments