Gujarati Name : પાન ફૂડકફૂત્કી

Scientific Name : Prinia inornata

Red Data Status : Least Concern

Bird Category : Warblers

Synonyms : Brown Wren Warbler, Plain Wren-Warbler, Plain-coloured Prinia, Tawny Prinia, Tawny Wren Warbler

Photographer : Pankaj Maheria

Location : Dharpur , Patan

Camera Model : NIKON D500

Exposure Time: 0.001 s (1/2000)

F Number : f/8.0

ISO : 1000

Date : 07 ,Sep 2016

Remark :

Share

Facebook Twitter Google


Images



Comments