Gujarati Name : રણ બુલબુલ

Scientific Name : Pycnonotus leucotis

Red Data Status : Least Concern

Bird Category : Ioras, Leafbirds, Bulbuls

Synonyms : White-cheeked Bulbul

Photographer : Pankaj Maheria

Location : Dharpur , Patan

Camera Model : NIKON D500

Exposure Time: 0.001 s (1/800)

F Number : f/8.0

ISO : 500

Date : 02 ,Oct 2016

Remark :

Share

Facebook Twitter Google


Images



Comments