Gujarati Name : સિફિયા માખીમાર

Scientific Name : Ficedula parva

Red Data Status : Least Concern

Bird Category : Flycatchers

Synonyms : Red-throated Flycatcher, Western Red-breasted Flycatcher

Photographer : Pankaj Maheria

Location : Anand sarovar , Patan

Camera Model : NIKON D7100

Exposure Time: 0.001 s (1/1600)

F Number : f/8.0

ISO : 500

Date : 15 ,Mar 2014

Remark :

Share

Facebook Twitter Google


Images



Comments