Gujarati Name : રાખોડી ફડકફુતકી

Scientific Name : Prinia socialis stewartis

Red Data Status : Least Concern

Bird Category : Warblers

Synonyms : Ashy Wren Warbler, Ashy Wren-Warbler

Photographer : Rajat Chhikara

Location : Chandkheda , Ahmedabad

Date : 23 ,Jun 2020

Remark :

Share

Facebook Twitter Google


Images



Comments