Gujarati Name : ભારતીય પીળી આંખવાળુ લલેડુ, પીળી આંખ લેલુંમ

Scientific Name : Chrysomma sinense

Red Data Status : Least Concern

Bird Category : Babblers

Synonyms : Oriental Yellow-eyed Babbler, Yellow eyed Babbler

Photographer : Parth Parikh

Location : Ahmedabad ourskirts , Ahmedabad

Camera Model : Canon EOS 650D

Exposure Time: 0.003 s (1/400)

F Number : f/5.6

ISO : 400

Date : 28 ,Jun 2020

Remark :

Share

Facebook Twitter Google


Images



Comments