Gujarati Name : કાળો થરથરો

Scientific Name : Phoenicurus ochruros rufiventris

Red Data Status : Least Concern

Bird Category : Chats, Thrushes, Wheatears

Synonyms : Black Redtail, Tithy's Redstart

Photographer : Dipakbhai Patel

Location : Devsar Bilimora. , Navsari

Date : 20 ,Nov 2019

Remark :

Share

Facebook Twitter Google


Images



Comments