Gujarati Name :

Scientific Name : Iduna rama

Red Data Status : Least Concern

Bird Category : Warblers

Synonyms : Eastern Booted Warbler, Syke's Warbler, Sykes' Warbler, Booted Warbler

Photographer : Anish Khira

Location : Gaga Wildlife Sanctuary , Jamnagar

Camera Model : Canon PowerShot SX540 HS

Exposure Time: 0.003 s (1/400)

F Number : f/7.1

ISO : 100

Date : 29 ,Oct 2019

Remark :

Share

Facebook Twitter Google


Images



Comments